0120465026 Alternador Alfa/ Fiat/ Lancia 120A

0120465026 Alternador Alfa/ Fiat/ Lancia 120A

Categoría:

143,75

EAN: 72505517120010

Consultar disponibilidad

Descripción

Referencias relacionadas marcas y modelos

 

REF. Proveedor505.517.120.010
REF. cruce 10120465026
REF. cruce 20120465028
REF. cruce 30123510029
REF. cruce 40123510030
REF. cruce 5505517120
REF. cruce 6DRA3618
REF. cruce 760613069
REF. cruce 822575
REF. cruce 9LRA01575
REF. cruce 10282710
REF. cruce TecDoc011218, 111107, 12090772, 134687, 135616, 137511, 137605, 2101091202, 282710, 301107RI, 333112, 333119, 4576, 56554, 59213067, 60567646, 60613069, 60808373, 60812058, 89213067, 9090724, 933618, 943356331010, A011218, AEC1107, AL3464, ALTL713, AR8003, DRA3618, EAA222895, EF38163, L60070, LRA01575, PRAL713
REF. cruce ElecALFA ROMEO: 60567646,ALFA ROMEO: 60613069,BOSCH: 0 120 465 026,BOSCH: 0 120 465 028,BOSCH: 0 123 510 029,BOSCH: 0 123 510 030,DELCO REMY: DRA3618,ELSTOCK: 28-2710,FIAT: 5576460,FIAT: 60313064,FIAT: 60567646,FIAT: 60613069,FIAT: 60808373,FIAT: 60812058,FORD: 60313064,FRIESEN: 9090724,HC-PARTS / HELLA: CA1107IR,LANCIA: 5576460,LANCIA: 60567646,LANCIA: 60613069,LANCIA: 60808373,LANCIA: 60812058,LUCAS: LRA01575,PIC: 220-269,VAN HECK: W27351,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,